Membership

 

(B) Denotes Barrister Member, All other are Senior Counsel Members

 

ALABAMA

 

Clifford Louis Callis, Jr.

PO Box 8090

Gadsden, Alabama 35902

256-442-6102

 

L. Andrew Hollis, Jr. 

1100 Park Place Tower

Birmingham, Alabama 35203

205-322-8880

 

Clay Hornsby

131 Main Street

Alexander City, Alabama 35010

256-329-2000

 

C. Delaine Mountain

PO Box 2885

Tuscaloosa, Alabama 35403

205-349-1740

 

James R. Pratt

2025 Third Ave. No, Ste 800

Birmingham, Alabama 35203

205-328-5330

 

Shay Samples

2025 Third Ave. No. Ste 800

Birmingham, Alabama 35203

205-328-5330

 

William W. Smith

1100 Financial Center

505 N. 20th Street

Birmingham, Alabama 35203

 

Charles Andrew Stewart, III

PO Box 1469

Montgomery, Alabama 36102

334-261-4211

 

Laurence P. Sutley

PO Box 1379

Foley, Alabama  36536

251-955-1579

 

Ted Taylor

2130 Highland Ave.

Birmingham, Alabama 35205

205-558-2800

 

Robert B. Tuten

223 E. Side Square

Huntsville, Alabama 35801

256-536-6009

 

James Alexander Yance

PO Box 66705

Mobile, Alabama 36660

334-471-6191

 

ALASKA

 

Dale J. Walther

PO Box 100428

Anchorage, Alaska 99510

907-279-9999

 

-return to top-

 

ARIZONA

 

Donald R. Alvarez

2727 N. 3rd Street, #300

Phoenix, Arizona 85004

602-263-0203

 

Robert G. Beshears 

2700 N. Central Ave., 12 Floor

Phoenix, Arizona 85004

602-240-6690

 

Robert Dean Bohm  

2141 E. Camelback Road, Ste 100

Phoenix, Arizona 85016

602-840-8787

 

Richard M. Borrelli

8535 E. Hartford Dr., #104

Scottsdale, Arizona 85255

480-473-8408

 

Charles Alan Bowman

290 S. 1st Avenue, Ste 1

Yuma, Arizona 85364

928-783-8879

 

David Michael Cantor

1 E Washington St, Suite 1800

Phoenix, AZ. 85004

(602) 307-0808

 

Richard Davis

259 N. Meyer Ave.

Tucson, Arizona 85701

520-624-8886

 

Richard J. Gonzales

3501 N. Campbell Ave., Suite 104

Tucson, Arizona  85719

520-327-1121

 

Thomas J. Griggs

The Law Firm of M. Paul Fischer, P.C.

40 North Center, Suite 100

Mesa, AZ. 85201

(480) 461-4650

 

Robert J. Hommel

5040 E. Shea Blvd., #158

Scottsdale, Arizona 85254

602-254-1234

 

Stephen M. Hopkins

4000 N. Central Ave., Ste 1750

Phoenix, Arizona 85012

602-263-6010

 

Christopher W. Jensen

711 Whipple Street

Prescott, Arizona  86301

928-778-2660

 

Michael D. Kimerer  

221 E. Indianola Ave.

Phoenix, Arizona 85012

602-279-5900

 

Burton J. Kinerk

5255 E. Williams Circle

Suite 6000, West Tower

Tucson, Arizona 85711

520-790-5600

 

Frank Lesselyong (B)

382 E. Palm Lane

Phoenix, Arizona 85004

602-252-4861

 

Dan Lowrance11 W. Jefferson, #5

Phoenix, Arizona 85003

602-506-5759

 

Laura Vaden Mac Ban        

1 S. Church Ave., #2040

Tucson, Arizona 85750

520-624-6446

 

Denis R. Malm          

2240 McCulloch Blvd.

Lake Havasu City, Arizona 86403

520-855-5115

 

Steve H. Patience

414 E. Southern Avenue

Mesa, Arizona 85204

480-833-8800

 

Martin Rodriguez

3320 N. Campbell Avenue

Tucson, Arizona 85719

520-325-0700

 

Michael F. Rollins     

1980 E. Fort Lowell Road, Suite 200

Tucson, Arizona 85719

520-577-7777

 

Ellen Seaborne        

121 E. Birch Street, Ste 121

Flagstaff, Arizona 86004

928-774-4220

 

Silas H. Shultz

1980 E. Fort Lowell Road, Suite 200

Tucson, Arizona 85719

520-577-7777

 

Gerald Strick

2700 N. Central Ave., #1400

Phoenix, Arizona 85004

602-285-4404

 

Charles M. Thomas

11 W. Jefferson, Suite 16

Phoenix, Arizona 85003

602-253-9051

 

S. Jon Trachta (B)

2720 E. Broadway Blvd.

Tucson, Arizona 85716

520-321-1945

 

Kent E. Turley

3101 N. Central, Suite 1300

Phoenix, Arizona 85012

602-254-1444

 

-return to top-

 

ARKANSAS

 

Niki Cung (B)

PO Box 8070

Fort Smith, Arkansas

501-783-1887

 

Phillip J. Duncan

6315 Ranch Dive

Little Rock, Arkansas

501-838-2500

 

Paul McNeill

PO Box 3077

Jonesboro, Arkansas 72401

870-932-0900

 

-return to top-

 

CALIFORNIA

 

W.E. Jon Albrecht

27740 Jefferson Ave., #300

Temecula, California 92590

909-693-3130

 

Mary Alexander

44 Montgomery Street, Ste. 1303

San Francisco, California 94104

415-433-5440

 

Mary E. Alexander (B)

44 Montgomery Street, Ste 1303

San Francisco, California 94104

415-4333-5440

 

Terry L. Allen 

PO Box 2184

Merced, California 95344

209-723-4372

 

Ray J. Artiano

401 W. A Street, 15th Floor

San Diego, California 92101

619-232-3122

 

Jose G. Badillo

220 Montgomery Street, Suite 966

San Francisco, California 94104

415-392-4691

 

John D. Barnett

One City Blvd., West, Ste 500

Orange, California 92868

714-634-3397

 

Patrick J. Barry

401 B Street, #950

San Diego, California 92101

619-238-1199

 

Vincent Bartolotta, Jr.

2550 5th Avenue, Ste 1100

San Diego, California 92103

619-236-9363

 

Jan Joseph Bejar

1420 Kettnes Blvd., Ste 415

San Diego, California 92101

410-539-6633

 

Paul B. Blatz

206 N. Signal Street, Ste. G

Ojai, California  93023

805-646-3110

 

Robert H. Bohn

152 N. Third Street, Ste 200

San Jose, California

408-279-4222

 

Richard T. Bowles

2121 N. California Blvd.

Walnut Creek, California 94596

925-935-3300

 

Ronald J. Britt

1420 River Park Dr., #110

Sacramento, California

916-641-5551

 

Frederick Brown

400 Sansome Street

San Francisco, California 94111

510-653-2001

 

William C. Callaham

715 University Avenue

Sacramento, California 95825

916-920-2111

 

Gary B. Callahan

2114 K Street

Sacramento, California 95816

916-442-2777

 

James Campbell

220 Montgomery St., #966

San Franscisco, California 94104

415-392-4691

 

Anthony Patrick Capozzi

1233 W Shaw Avenue, #102

Fresno, California 93711

559-221-0200

 

Robert C. Carlson

225 Broadway, Suite 2100

San Diego, California  92101

619-233-1600

 

Robert E. Cartwright, Jr.

222 Front Street, 5th Floor

San Francisco, California 94111

415-433-0444

 

Charles Edward Clark

301 East Colorado Blvd., Suite 707

Pasadena, California 91101

626-795-3640

 

Johnnie L. Cochran, Jr.

4929 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 1010

Los Angeles, California 90010

 

Forrest R. Cogswell

115 Pine Avenue, Suite 600

Long Beach, California  90802

562-951-8668

 

John K. Courtney

1126 Wilshire Blvd.

Los Angeles, California 90017

213-977-0211

 

John Echeverria

650 California Street, 26th Floor

San Francisco, California 94108

415-981-7210

 

Michael S. Fields

301 N. Canon Dr., Ste 220

Beverly Hills, California 90210

310-273-1209

 

Robert W. Finnerty

1126 Wilshire Blvd.

Los Angeles, California 90017

213-977-0211

 

John Girardi

1126 Wilshire Blvd.

Los Angeles, California 90017

213-977-0211

 

Steven L. Harmon

3685 Main Street, Suite 250

Riverside, California 92501

909-787-6800

 

Karina Jacobo (B)

220 Montgomery Street, Suite 966

San Francisco, California 94104

415-392-4691

 

Bruce E. Krell

345 Grove Street

San Francisco, California 94102

415-861-4414

 

David R. Lira

1126 Wilshire Boulevard

Los Angeles, California 90017

213-977-0211

 

David Malnick

160 W. Santa Clara St., #1100

San Jose, California 95113

408-292-5900

 

Christopher R. Miller

Hanson Bridgett LLP

425 Market St, 26th Floor

San Francisco, CA. 94105

(415)995-5836

 

 C. Brant Noziska

525 B Street, Ste 1500

San Diego, California 92101

619-233-7775

 

Stanley O. Orrock

1533 Spruce St., Ste 100

Riverside, California 92507

909-683-6014

 

Erik L. Peterson

Four Embarcadero Center, Ste. 750

San Francisco, California  94111

415-421-8300

 

Todd L. Peterson (B)

1 California Street, Ste 2600

San Francisco, California 94111

415-362-6715

 

David J. Porras

3750 University Ave., #610

Riverside, California 92501

909-274-7777

 

G. Judson Scott, Jr. 

46140 Stoneridge Mall Rd.

Pleasanton, California 94588

925-460-0800

 

David L. Simerly

1750 Montgomery Street, #1070

San Francisco, California 94111

415-440-9600

 

Michael P. Verna

2121 N. California Blvd., #875

Walnut Creek, California 94596

925-935-3300

 

Douglas Welebir

2068 Orange Tree Ln., #215

Redlands, California 92374

909-335-0444

 

John D. Winer

The Ordway Building

One Kaiser Plaza, Ste. 1450

Oakland, California  94612

510-433-1000

 

Bruce P. Wolfe

14120 Victory Blvd.

Van Nuys, California  91401

818-988-9840

 

Herbert W. Yanowitz

225 Bush Street, Sixth Floor

San Francisco, California  94104

415-362-1365

 

Jeffrey Scott Yanuck

15233 Ventura Blvd., Suite 410

Sherman Oaks, California  91403

818-995-3660

 

Douglas R. Young

235 Montgomery St., 30th Floor

San Francisco, California 94104

415-954-4400

 

COLORADO

 

Marc J. Kaplan

2300 15th St., Ste. 320

Denver, Colorado 80202

303-458-5500

 

John A. Kintzele, Sr 

1317 Delaware St.

Denver, Colorado 80204

303-892-6494

 

Larry S. Pozner

511 16th St., Ste. 700

Denver, Colorado 80202

303-893-6100

 

-return to top-

 

CONNECTICUT

 

Thomas W. Boyce, Jr.

PO Box 391

New London, Connecticut 06320

860-442-9900

 

Stephen C. Embry

PO Box 1409

Groton, Connecticut 06340

860-449-0341

 

Joel H. Lichtenstein

350 Fairfield Ave.

Bridgeport, Connecticut 00432

203-336-4421

 

Richard Michael Marano

24 Lake Dr.

Oxford, Connecticut 06478-1172

203-757-6313

 

-return to top-

 

DELAWARE

 

Clayton E. Bunting

PO Box 690

Georgetown, Delaware 19947

302-856-0015

 

James Erisman

Bifferato Gentilotti

800 N. King St

Plaza Level

Wilmington, DE.

(302)429-1900

 

Robert Jacobs

PO Box 1271

Wilmington, Delaware 19899

302-656-5445

 

-return to top-

 

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

 

Jensen Egerton Barber, II

400 7th St., NW, Ste. 400

Washington, D.C. 20004

202-737-8511

 

N. Richard Janis

1728 Massachusetts Ave.,NW

Washington, D.C. 20036

202-861-0600

 

Paul R. Monsees

3000 K St., NW, Ste. 500

Washington, D.C. 20007

202-672-5342

 

Mark H. Tuohey, III

1455 Pennsylvania Ave., NW

Washington, D.C. 20004

202-639-6660

 

A. Duane Webber

815 Connecticut Avenue, N.W.

Washington, D.C.  20006

202-452-7040

 

 

FLORIDA

 

Edward Joel Abramson

7270 N.W 12th St., Ste. 580

Miami, Florida 33126

305-594-4999

 

Helen Heim Albee

200 E. Forsyth St.

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-355-2233

 

Manuel J. Alvarez

109 N. Brush St., Ste. 500

Tampa, Florida 33602

813-229-7007

 

Robert G. Amsel

2250 S.W. 3rd Ave., 4th Fl.

Miami, Florida 33129

305-858-9550

 

Roger Anthony Angel

1617 Hendry St.

Fort Myers, Florida 33901

941-334-7677

 

Trevor B. Arnold (B)

301 East Pint Street

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-843-8880

 

Frank A. Ashton

1301 Riverplace Blvd., Ste 1609

Jacksonville, Florida 32207

904-399-1609

 

Carole Suzanne Bess

1970 Michigan Ave.

Cocoa, Florida 32922

321-633-0400

 

David R. Best (B)

1201 E. Robinson St.

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-425-2985

 

Thomas E. Bishop

50 N. Laura St., Ste. 3900

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-353-2000

 

Burney Bivens, Esquire

1543 Kingsley Ave., #18-B

Orange Park, Florida 32073

904-264-3412

 

Milton S. Blaut

2021 Tyler St.

Hollywood, Florida 33022

954-921-5500

 

William F. Blews

Post Office Box 417

St. Petersburg, Florida 33731

727-822-8322

 

Dennis Edward Boothe

2940 East Park Rd.

Tallahassee, Florida 32301

850-216-2622

 

Tyrie Alvis Boyer

210 E. Forsyth St.

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-358-3030

 

George R. Brezina, Jr.

2814 W. MLK Blvd.

Tampa, Florida 33601

813-870-0500

 

Edward Brinson

1201 W. Emmett St.

Kissimmee, Florida 32741

407-847-5127

 

James B. Byrne, Jr.

500 Crown Centre Drive

Longwood, Florida 32750

407-831-0450

 

Laura Callison

76 S. Laura Street, Suite 17

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-359-9620

 

A. Craig Cameron

15 W. Church St., Ste. 301

Orlando, Florida 32801-3351

407-841-5030

 

Pamela Ann Meacomes Campbell

111 Second Ave. NE, Ste. 1404

St. Petersburg, Florida 33701 (B)

727-894-7000

 

Timothy C. Campbell

112 E. 3rd Court

Panama City, Florida 32401

850-763-8466

 

David Eric Cannella (B)

450 S. Orange Avenue, Ste. 500

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-849-0300

 

Marilyn Capo

8550 NW 33rd St., Ste. 200

Miami, Florida 33122

305-447-4676

 

John P. Cardillo

3550 E. Tamiami Trail

Naples, Florida 34112

941-774-2229

 

Carmen Y. Cartaya

19 W. Flagler St., Ste. 920

Miami, Florida 33130

305-381-8922

 

Terry Clifton Christian

620 E. Twiggs St., Ste. 305

Tampa, Florida 33602

813-228-7743

 

James Clark

P.O. Box 24268

Tampa, Florida 33623

813-879-0700

 

Clark J. Cochran, Jr.

888 SE 3rd Ave., #301

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33316

954-764-7150

 

Howard Coker

P.O Box 1860

Jacksonville, Florida 32201

904-356-6071

 

Tiffany S. Craig

1701 Jim Redman Pkwy.

Plant City, Florida 33566

813-719-6605

 

Kenneth A. Cutler

1630 W. Hillsboro Blvd.

Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442

954-428-9333

 

James H. Daniel

136 E. Bay St.

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-356-6071

 

Ronald A. David

555 S. Federal Hwy., Ste. 440

Boca-Raton, Florida 33432

561-998-9300

 

Elizabeth Delgado

2307 Douglas Rd., Ste. 401

Coral Gables, Florida 33145

305-441-1977

 

Earl Denney

2139 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd.

West Palm Beach, Florida 33402

561-686-6300

 

Denis M. deVlaming

1101 Turner St.

Clearwater, Florida 33756

727-461-0525

 

J.D. DiLorenzo

504 S.E. 8th St.

Ocala, Florida 34471

353-671-6700

 

James R. Dirmann

100 Wallace Avenue, Suite 380

Sarasota, Florida 34237

941-366-7997

 

Thomas Michael Dougherty

2069 1st Street, Ste. 100

Ft. Myers, Florida 33901

941-344-9500

 

Catherine Ann Drees

444 Seebreeze Blvd., #790

Daytona Beach, Florida 32118

386-255-2121

 

Dorothy F. Easley

1172 S. Dixie Hwy., #523

Coral Gables, Florida 33146

303-444-1599

 

Stephen Herre Echsner

23 N. Sunset Blvd.

Gulf Breeze, Florida  32561

850-932-5992

 

Craig A. Epifano (B)

6560 1st Avenue

St. Petersburg, Florida 33710

727-344-2669

 

Musa K. Farmand

200 E. Forsyth Street

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-353-5800

 

D. Fredrico Fazio (B)

633 S. Andrews Avenue

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33301

954-463-0585

 

Alan Field, Jr.

413 St. Johns Ave.

Palutka, Florida

386-325-2041

 

Roberta S. Fine

818 White Street

Key West, Florida 33040

305-294-0128

 

Stephen G. Fischer

9130 S. Dadeland Blvd., #1903

Miami, Florida 33156

305-670-0033

 

C. David Fonvielle

3375 Capital Circle NE, Bldg A

Tallahassee, Florida 32308

850-422-7773

 

Marvin Ross Friedman

2600 Douglas Road, #1011

Coral Gables, Florida 33134

305-446-6485

 

Malcolm H. Fromberg

20801 Biscayne Blvd., #505

Aventura, Florida 37180

305-933-2000

 

John W. Frost

PO Box 2188

Bartow, Florida 33831

863-533-0314

 

Holly E. Fulton

1530 Business Center Dr., Ste. 4

Orange Park, Florida 32003

904-278-8200

 

Richard T. Garfield

2900 E. Oakland Park Blvd.

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33306

954-537-3536

 

Whitney Christine Glaser

720 S. Orange Avenue

Sarasota, Florida 34236

941-364-2400

 

Roy Glass

5501 Central Ave.

St. Petersburg, Florida 33710

727-384-8888

 

Franklyn B. Glinn

2100 Coral Way, Ste 401

Miami, Florida 33145

305-854-5100

 

David H. Gold

100 S.E. 2nd Street

Miami, Florida 33131

305-371-3111

 

Jeffrey “Jack” Gordon

101 E. Kennedy Blvd., Ste 3170

Tampa, Florida 33602

813-221-1366

 

Robert C. Gray

1674 W. Hibiscus Blvd.

Melbourne, Florida 32901

321-768-0300

 

Gayle S. Graziano

244 N. Ridgewood Avenue

Daytona Beach, Florida 32114

389-258-7440

 

Lee Delton Gunn, IV

601 Bayshore Blvd., #800

Tampa, Florida 33606

813-229-1000

 

Steven J. Hammer

440 S. Andrew Avenue

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33301

954-766-8856

 

William Hanlon

210 N. Pierce Street

Tampa, Florida 33602

813-228-7095

 

Harvey Hardy (B)

315 E. Robinson Street, #150

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-849-1222

 

Bryan Scott Henry

1725 Main Street, Ste 209

Weston, Florida 33325

954-385-5959

 

Robert Dawson Henry

14 E. Washington St., Ste 200

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-841-3800

 

Daniel M. Hernandez

902 N. Armenia Avenue

Tampa, Florida  33609

813-875-9694

 

Dennis J. Hightower

738 Colonial Drive

Orlando, Florida 32804

407-648-2000

 

Donald M. Hinkle

3375-A Capital Circle NE

Tallahassee, Florida 32308

850-422-7773

 

E. Peyton Hodges

15 W. Church Street

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-841-5030

 

Elmo R. Hoffman

28 E. Washington Street

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-650-9044

 

James Read Holland, II

1 Independent Square, Ste 3100

Jacksonville, Florida 32225

904-353-1555

 

Mark Horwitz

15   E. Pine St.

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-843-7733

 

Rudolph J. Inman, Jr. (B)

1301 Riverplace Blvd.

Jacksonville, Florida 32207

904-398-1904

 

Grady Charles Irvin, Jr.

251 Central Ave., Second Floor

St. Petersburg, Florida 33701

 

Michael Josephs

2950 SW 27th Ave., Ste 100

Miami, Florida 33133

305-445-3800

 

Abbey L. Kaplan

201 S. Biscayne Blvd., 17h Floor

Miami, Florida 33131

305-379-9000

 

Lawrence S. Katz

9100 S. Dadeland Blvd., Suite 1702

Miami, Florida 33156

305-854-0900

 

Gerard F. Keating

318 Silver Beach Avenue

Daytona Beach, Florida 32118

386-252-2501

 

Jeffrey D. Keiner

301 E. Pine Street, Ste 1400

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-843-8880

 

John T. Kennedy

477 Riverside Drive

Stuart, Florida 34994

561-283-8880

 

Richard Krause

35 Clayton Lane

Santa Rosa Beach, Florida 32459

850-534-0200

 

Benedict P. Kuehne

100 SE 2nd Street, #3550

Miami, Florida 33131

305-789-5989

 

Nancy LaVista (B)

515 N. Hagler Beach, 10th Floor

West Palm Beach, Florida 33401

561-820-2260

 

Robert J. Link

1 Independent Drive, #1900

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-358-8881

 

Joseph I. Lipsky

7975 NW 154th Street, #230

Miami Lakes, Florida 33016

305-362-6222

 

Marc L. Lubet

209 E. Ridgewood Street

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-841-9336

 

Paul D. Mark Lucas (B)

221 E. Osceola Street

Stuart, Florida 34994

772-283-8260

 

Philip J. Mandina

Laurel Court, Suite 107

15500 New Barn Road

Miami Lakes, Florida 33014

305-358-1181

 

Richard D. Mars

343 W. Davidson St., #103

Bartow, Florida 33831

863-533-0855

 

Richard B. Marx

66 W. Flagler St., 2nd Floor

Miami, Florida 33130

305-579-9060

 

Van Kirk McCombs, II (B)

One Independent Drive, Ste 3100

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-353-1555

 

David Michael McDonald

9130 S. Dadeland Blvd., #1901

Miami, Florida 33156

305-670-2020

 

J. Stephen McDonald

538 E. Washington Street

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-425-1606

 

Brett D. McIntosh

766 Hudson Avenue

Sarasota, Florida 34236

941-364-8002

 

Omar F. Medina

505 S. Magnolia Avenue

Tampa, Florida 33606

813-258-5838

 

Irvin Allen Meyers

17 S. Lake Avenue

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-849-0940

 

Jeffrey L. Myers

4128 Coquina Key Drive

St. Petersburg, Florida 33705

727-821-2500

 

Dennis R. O’Connor

111 N. Orange Ave., Ste 1020

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-843-2100

 

Robert L. Parks

330 Alhambra Circle

Coral Gables, Florida 33134

305-446-5700

 

Sidney Parrish

116 America Street

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-849-1776

 

Christopher N. Patterson

1021 Grace Avenue

Panama City, Florida 32401

850-872-0226

 

R.W. Payne, Jr.

2645 S. Bayshore Dr., Ste 1503

Miami, Florida 33133

305-285-5199

 

Johnny A. Pineyro

3107 Stirling Road, Suite 208

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33312

954-455-4220

 

David C. Prather

515 N. Flagler Drive, 10th Floor

West Palm Beach, Florida 33401

561-820-2239

 

Douglas Prior

5560 Roosevelt Blvd.

Clearwater, Florida 33760

727-446-2408

 

Jack B. Pugh

1645 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd., Ste 680

West Palm Beach, Florida 33401

561-689-5050

 

Brandon J. Rafool

1519 3rd Street, SE

Winter Haven, Florida 33880

863-299-3339

 

Raymond Joseph Rafool, II

1519 3rd Street, SE

Winter Haven, Florida 33880

863-299-3339

 

Bruce M. Ramsey

10th Floor

515 N. Flagler Drive

W. Palm Beach, Florida 33402

561-640-4200

 

R. Jerry Randolph, Jr.

43 Seminole Street

Stuart, Florida 34994

561-283-5151

 

Roosevelt Randolph (B)

215 S. Monroe Street, Ste 130

Tallahassee, Florida 32301

850-222-3768

 

Larry L. Rardon

3918 N. Highland Avenue

Tampa, Florida 33603

813-228-7771

 

Benjamin L. Reiss

1221 Brickell Ave.

Miami, Florida 33131

305-579-0500

 

Annette Joy Ritter

815 S. Main St., Ste. 200

Jacksonville, Florida 32207

904-346-3800

 

John T. Rogerson, III (B)

1301 Riverplace Blvd., #1700

Jacksonville, Florida 32207

904-355-1700

 

Edward G. Rubinoff

501 N.E. 1st Ave., Ste. 300

Miami, Florida 33132

305-358-6200

 

Herman J. Russomanno

150 W. Flagler St., Ste. 2101

Miami, Florida 33130

305-373-2101

 

Marsha Griffin Rydberg

400 N. Tampa St., Ste. 2630

Tampa, Florida 33602

813-221-2800

 

Gilbert Alden Schaffnit

719 Northeast First Street

Gainesville, Florida 32601

352-378-6593

 

Terrance E. Schmidt

1301 Riverplace Blvd., #1818

Jacksonville, Florida 32207

904-398-1818

 

Carl B. Schwait

PO Box 850

Gainesville, Florida 32602

352-372-4381

 

Michael E. Seelie

2468 Atlantic Boulevard

Jacksonville, Florida 32207

904-858-1895

 

Jeffery L. Shibley

3204 Gulf Blvd.

St. Pete Beach, Florida 33706

727-823-7400

 

Robert S. Singer

200 S. Biscayne Blvd., #800

Miami, Florida 33131

305-373-7335

 

Susan P. Sistare

600 S. Andrews Ave., #600

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33301

954-522-2320

 

Joseph Slama

700 S.E. 3rd St., #100

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33316

 

Kevin C. Smith

515 N. Flagler Dr., 10th Fl.

W. Palm Beach, Florida 33402

561-655-1990

 

Michael J. Snure

1150 Louisiana Ave., #1

Winter Park, Florida 32789

407-644-7600

 

Charles A. Sorenson

136 E. Bay St.

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-356-6071

 

Mitchell A. Stone

1830 Atlantic Blvd.

Jacksonville, Florida 32207

904-396-3335

 

Wilton L. Strickland

1401 E. Broward Blvd.

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33301

954-760-4700

 

Dale Martin Swope

1234 E. 5th Ave.

Tampa, Florida 33605

813-273-0017

 

Karen Terry

2139 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd.

W. Palm Beach, Florida 33409

561-686-6300

 

Susan W. Tolbert

148 S. Ridgewood Ave.

Daytona Beach, Florida 32114

386-248-0909

 

Joseph Torres

2270 Alafaya Trail

Oviedo, Florida 32765

407-359-3477

 

Louis B. Vocelle, Jr.

3333 20th St.

Vero Beach, Florida 32960

561-562-8111

 

G.B. McVay Voght

111 N. Orange Ave., #1450

Orlando, Florida 32801

407-843-0126

 

Michael L. Walker

777 Aloerman Rd.

Palm Harbor, Florida 34683

727-786-5000

 

Stuart Scott Walker

527 E. University Ave.

Gainesville, Florida 32601

352-372-8401

 

Monty R. Warren

33 Sourtheast 8th Street

Boca Raton, Florida 33432

561-640-4200

 

Bill Whitaker 

2931 Lake Pineloch Blvd.

Orlando, Florida 32806

407-843-2222

 

Kenneth E. White

101 NE 3rd Ave., Ste. 600

Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33301

954-523-9922

 

Fleming K. Whited, III

630 N. Wild Olive Ave., #A

Daytona Beach, Florida 32118

904-253-7865

 

William Sterling Williams

515 N. Flagler Dr.

W. Palm Beach, Florida 33402

561-820-2205

 

Richard H. Willits

2290 10th Ave., North #404

Lake Worth, Florida 33461

561-582-7600

 

D. Frank Winkles

1110 Flores de Avila

Tampa, Florida 33613

813-273-0017

 

Joel R. Wolpe (B)

19 W. Flagler St., #520

Miami, Florida 33130

305-372-0060

 

Council Wooten, Jr.

P.O. Box 568188

Orlando, Florida 32856-8188

407-843-7060

 

Evan J. Yegelwel (B)

233 E. Bay St., 8th Floor

Jacksonville, Florida 32202

904-632-2424

 

Terry C. Young

215 N. Eola Drive

Orlando, Florida 32802

407-418-6348

 

-return to top-

 

GEORGIA

 

James E. Albertelli

30 Fox Chase

Cartorsville, Georgia 30120

678-721-9990

 

E. Marcus Davis

918 Ponce de Leon

Atlanta, Georgia 30306

404-688-2000

 

Michael C. Garrett

901 Broad St., Ste. 1001

Augusta, Georgia 30901

706-724-1896

 

William H. Pinson, Jr.

304 E. Bay St.

Savannah, Georgia 31401

912-231-1140

 

Lee Sexton

320 Corporate Center Court

Stockbridge, Georgia 30281

770-473-7007

 

Thomas R. Taggart

6 Mulberry Bluff Dr.

Savannah, Georgia 31406

912-236-6949

 

J. Sherrod Taylor

900 Corporate Center, #900

Columbus, Georgia 31901

706-323-7711

 

-return to top-

 

HAWAII

 

Mark Clayton Choate

2200 Main Street, Ste. 650

Wailuku, Hawaii  96793

808-986-1221

 

James Krueger

2065 Main Street

Wailuku, Hawaii 96793

808-244-7444

 

William Fenton Sink

735 Bishop St., #400

Honolulu, Hawaii 96813

808-531-7162

 

-return to top-

 

IDAHO

 

J. Walter Sinclair

101 S. Capitol Blvd., Ste. 1900

Boise, Idaho 83702-5958

208-389-9000

 

P. Craig Storti

PO Box 1617

Boise, Idaho 83701

208-388-4835

 

-return to top-

 

ILLINOIS

 

Edward J. Blake, Jr

Blake Behme Law Group

521 West Main St, Suite 100

Belleville, IL. 62220-1539

618 233-7900

 

Aldo E. Botti

720 Enterprises Dr.

Oak Brook, Illinois 60523

630-573-8585

 

Thomas M. Crisham

30 N. Lasalle St., #2800

Chicago, Illinois 60602

312-917-8460

 

R. Michael Henderson

227 N.E. Jefferson

Peoria, Illinois 61602

309-674-1133

 

Walter Jones, Jr.

180 N. LaSalle St., Ste.2910

Chicago, Illinois 60601

312-551-1002

 

Stephen Donoff Marcus

10 South Lasalle St.

Chicago, Illinois 60603

312-606-7471

 

Matthew S. Miller (B)

111 W. Washington St., #1100

Chicago, Illinois 60602

312-341-0881

 

Steven F. Molo

35 W. Wacker Dr.

Chicago, Illinois 60601

312-558-5978

 

Nicholas J. Motherway

100 W. Monroe St., Ste. 200

Chicago, Illinois 60603

312-726-2699

 

Louis E. Olivero

1615 4th St.

Peru, Illinois 61354

815-224-2400

 

George R. Ripplinger

2215 W. Main St.

Belleville, Illinois 62226

618-234-2440

 

Robert D. Sweeney (B)

111 W. Washington St., Suite 1160

Chicago, Illinois 60602

312-384-0500

 

Hugh M. Talbert

P.O Box 800

Alton, Illinois 62002

 

-return to top-

 

INDIANA

 

Knight Stanford Anderson (B)

1 Indiana Sq., Ste. 2000

Indianapolis, Indiana 46204-2031

317-488-2000

 

Stephen E. Arthur

Harrison and Moberly, LLP

10 West Market Street, Suite 700

Indianapolis, IN. 46204

317-639-4511

 

William F. Conour, J.D.

10333 N. Meridian St., Suite 100

Indianapolis, Indiana 46290

317-705-4444

 

Richard Hailey

3815 River Crossing Pkwy

Suite 340

Indianapolis, Indiana 46240

317-634-9978

 

Daniel J. Harrigan

123 N. Buckeye St.

Kokomo, Indiana 46901

765-459-3941

 

Mark E. Miller

915 Main Street, Ste. 408

PO Box 3009

Evansville, Indiana 47730-3009

812-425-1490

 

Richard W. Morgan

53600 N. Ironwood

South Bend, Indiana 46635

219-272-2870

 

Vernon J. Petri

82124 E. Hanna Ave.

Indianapolis, Indiana 46227

317-780-6610

 

Daniel H. Pfeifer (B)

53600 N. Ironwood

South Bend, Indiana 46635

219-272-2870

 

Gus Sacopulos

676 Ohio Street

Terre Haute, Indiana 47807

812-238-2565

 

Donald C. Swanson, Jr.

1 Star Financial Bank Bldg.

Ft. Wayne, Indiana

219-422-4602

 

James H. Voyles

1 Virginia Ave. #700

Indianapolis, Indiana 46204

317-632-4463

 

Terry Arthur White

123 Locust St.

Evansville, Indiana 47708

812-423-3143

 

Robert Wayne York

7212 N. Shadeland Ave. #150

Indianapolis, Indiana 46250

317-842-8000

 

-return to top-

 

IOWA

 

Donald G. Beattie

5160 Maple Dr., Ste. C

Pleasant Hill, Iowa 50327

515-263-1000

 

Darwin Bunger (B)

320 N. 3rd, 6th Floor

Burlington, Iowa 52601

319-753-1330

 

Michael K. Bush

2806 E. 42nd Court

Davenport, Iowa 52807

319-344-4900

 

Guy Cook

2222 Grand Ave.

Des Moines, Iowa 50312

515-245-4300

 

John M. French

233 Pearl St.

PO Box 1078

Councic Bluffs, Iowa 51502

712-328-3157

 

Joel T.S. Greer

112 W. Church St.

Marshalltown, Iowa 50158

641-752-5407

 

Steven Verne Lawyer

4th Fl. Fleming Bldg.

218 Sixth Ave.

Des Moines, Iowa 50309

515-282-2080

 

Roland Dale Peddicord

405 6th Ave., Ste. 700

Des Moines, Iowa 50309

515-243-2100

 

Dean Stowers

1010 Insurance Exchange Bldg.

Des Moines, Iowa 50309

515-243-7600

 

Edward N. Wehr

900 Klahl Bldg.

Davenport, Iowa 52801

563-326-1000

 

David S. Wiggins

Ste. 700, 1200 Valley West

West Des Moines, Iowa 50266

515-225-4844

 

-return to top-

 

KANSAS

 

James Bartimus

11150 Overbrook Road, Ste. 200

Leawood, Kansas  66211

913-266-2300

 

Stephen W. Cavanaugh

2942A SW Wanamaker Dr., Ste. 100

Topeka, Kansas 66614

785-440-4000

 

Brian G. Grace

155 N. Market, Ste. 501

Wichita, Kansas 67202-1816

316-269-2006

 

Scott Christie Gyllenborg

201 N. Cherry

Olathe, Kansas 66061

913-782-1000

 

Edward J. Hund (B)

200 W. Douglas, Ste. 100

Wichita, Kansas 67202

316-264-0796

 

Ruben J. Krisztal

7007 College Blvd., Suite 405

Shawnee Mission, Kansas 66225

913-451-4441

 

-return to top-

 

KENTUCKY

 

Harry L. Hargadon, Jr.

713 W. Main St.

Louisville, Kentucky 40202

502-583-9701

 

A.     Neal Herrington

713 W. Main St.

Louisville, Kentucky 40202

502-583-9701

 

Charles A. Saladino

P.O. Box 1246

Paducah, Kentucky 42002-1246

270-444-0406

 

Mark Joseph Stanziano

310 W. Columbia St.

Somerset, Kentucky 42501

606-678-4230

 

Kathryn G. Wood

310 W. Columbia St.

Somerset, Kentucky

606-678-4230

 

-return to top-

 

LOUISIANA

 

Raymond L. Brown, Jr.

2001 MacArthur Drive

Alexandria, Louisiana 71301

318-445-6471

 

Arthur Roderick Carmody, Jr.

1700 Beck Building

400 Travis Street

Shreveport, Louisiana 71101

318-221-4196

 

Lawrence Curtis

201 Rue Iberville, Ste 300

Lafayette, Louisiana 70508

337-235-1825

 

Kenneth W. DeJean

P.O Box 4325

Lafayette, Louisiana 70502

337-235-5294

 

William H. Goforth

P.O Drawer 3563

Lafayette, Louisiana 70502-3563

337-237-5195

 

Russ Herman (B)

820 O’Keefe Ave.

New Orleans, Louisiana 70113

504-581-4892

 

Thomas Juneau, Sr. (B)

1018 Harding St., Ste. 202

Lafayette, Louisiana 70503

337-269-0052

 

Richard R. Kennedy

309 Polk St., PO Box 3243

Lafayette, Louisiana 70502-3243

337-232-1934

 

James R. McClelland

P.O Box 592

Franklin, Louisiana 70538

337-828-1880

 

Jerry McKernan

8710 Jefferson Hwy.

Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70809

225-926-1234

 

Jeffrey A. Mitchell

1580 LL&E Tower

909 Poydras Street

New Orleans, Louisiana 70112

504-588-1580

 

David D. Palay, Jr.

518 Pujo St.

Lake Charles, Louisiana 70601

337-436-8401

 

Darryl M. Phillips

1580 LL&E Tower

909 Poydras Street

New Orleans, Louisiana 70112

504-588-1580

 

Bennett L. Politz

P.O Drawer 1092

Shreveport, Louisiana 71163

318-222-2333

 

Walter Landry Smith

601 Mayflower St.

Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70802

225-338-0700

 

Russell T. Tritico, Sr.

714 Pujo St.

Lake Charles, Louisiana 70601

337-436-6648

 

Lewis Unglesby

246 Napolean

Baton Rouge, Louisiana

225-387-0120

 

Phillip A. Wittmann

546 Carondelet St.

New Orleans, Louisiana 70130

504-581-3200

 

Robert B. Worley, Jr.

201 St. Charles Ave. Fl. 47

New Orleans, Louisiana 70170

504-582-8192

 

-return to top-

 

MAINE

 

Jeffrey Bennett

P.O Box 7799

Portland, Maine 04112-7799

207-773-4775

 

Samuel W. Lanham, Jr.

470 Evergreen Woods

Bangor, Maine 04401

207-942-2898

 

Daniel G. Lilley

P.O Box 4803

Portland, Maine 04112

207-774-6206

 

Thomas C. Newman

75 Pearl Street

Portland, Maine 04101

207-773-5651

 

-return to top-

 

MARYLAND

 

Paul D. Bekman

300 W. Pratt St., Ste. 450

Baltimore, Maryland 21201

410-539-6633

 

Augustus F. Brown

200 S. Main St.

Bel Air, Maryland 21014

410-879-2220

 

William D. Evans, Jr.

2660 Riva Road, 4th Floor

Annapolis, Maryland 21401

410-222-7888

 

H. Thomas Howell (B)

One Charles Center, 19th Fl.

Baltimore, Maryland 21201

410-649-1103

 

Joel L. Katz

2060 West St.

Annapolis, Maryland 21401

410-841-5333

 

Jonathan Schochor

1211 St. Paul St.

Baltimore, Maryland 21202

410-234-1000

 

Robert M. Schwartzman

800 One Center Plaza

120 West Fayette Street

Baltimore, Maryland 21201

410-539-5881

 

-return to top-

 

MASSACHUSETTS

 

Robert J. Bonsignore

23 Forest St.

Medford, Massachusetts 02155-3128

781-391-9400

 

Barry A. Feinstein

100 Lowell St.

Peabody, Massachusetts 01960

978-531-7450

 

Alan R. Goodman

1350 Main St., 12th Fl.

Springfield, Massachusetts 01103

413-736-1616

 

Frederic N. Halstrom

132 Bazlston St.

Boston, Massachusetts 02116

617-262-1060

 

Francis Lafayette

P.O Box 1020

Palmer, Massachusetts 01069-4020

413-283-7785

 

-return to top-

 

MICHIGAN

 

Richard Joseph Corriveau

PO Box 5410

Northville, Michigan 48167-5410

248-380-6800

 

Thomas W. Cranmer

38500 Woodward Ave.

Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 48304

248-258-1202

 

Clifford H. Hart

503 S. Saginaw St., Ste. 1410

Flint, Michigan 48502

810-235-5631

 

Edward C. Pedersen

74 W. Long Lake Road, Suite 203

Bloomfield, Michigan  48304

248-642-3500

 

Ronald Szczesny

28051 Dequindre

Madison Heights, Michigan 48051

248-547-6500

 

David N. Zacks

1300 First National Bldg.

Detroit, Michigan 48226

313-961-2550

 

 -return to top-

 

MINNESOTA

 

Frederic Bremseth

810 E. Lake St.

Wayzata, Minnesota 55391

952-475-2800

 

Michael A. Bryant

1505 Division Street

Waite Park, Minnesota 56387

320-259-5414

 

James P. Carey

900 Midwest Plaza East

800 Marquette Ave.

Minneapolis, Minnesota 55402

612-333-4500

 

John W. Carey

P.O Box 549

Fairfax, Minnesota 55332-0549

507-426-8211

 

Robert Christensen

701 4th Ave. South, Ste. 700

Minneapolis, Minnesota 55415

612-339-1290

 

Charles Hvass, Jr.

100 S. 5th St., Ste. 450

Minneapolis, Minnesota 55402

612-333-0201

 

Kenneth F. Johannson

407 N. Broadway

Crookston, Minnesota 56716

218-281-2400

 

Richard A. LaVerdiere

999 Westview Dr.

Hastings, Minnesota 55033

651-437-3148

 

Jerry Maschka

Post Office Box 7

Mankato, Minnesota 56002-0007

507-625-6600

 

D. Patrick McCullough

905 Parkway Dr.

St. Paul, Minnesota 55106

651-772-3446

 

Paul F. Schweiger

130 W. Superior St.

Duluth, Minnesota 55802

218-722-6848

 

Thomas R. Thibodeau

302 W. Superior St., Ste. 800

Duluth, Minnesota 55802

218-722-0073

 

David L. Valentini

247 Third Avenue, South

Minneapolis, Minnesota  55415

612-341-0900

 

-return to top-

 

MISSISSIPPI

 

Harris H. Barnes, III

5 River Bend Place, Ste. A

Jackson, Mississippi 39208

601-981-6336

 

Gary L. Carnathan

P.O Drawer 70

Tupelo, Mississippi 38802

662-842-3321

 

Ben Galloway

PO Box 951

Gulfport, Mississippi 39502

228-896-3813

 

Patrick C. Malouf (B)

P.O. Box 12768

Jackson, Mississippi 39236

601-981-9990

 

David W. Mockbee

317 East Capitol Street

Tenth Floor

Jackson, Mississippi 39201

601-353-0035

 

Joe Sam Owen

P.O. Drawer 420

Gulfport, Mississippi 39502

228-868-2821

 

Timothy W. Porter (B)

P.O. Box 12768

Jackson, Mississippi 39236

601-981-9990

 

D. Briggs Smith, Jr.

P.O. Drawer 1586

Batesville, Mississippi 38606

662-563-4613

 

Jon A. Swartzfager

P.O. Box 131

Laurel, Mississippi 39441

601-649-3240

 

Wendell H. Trapp, Jr. (B)

PO Box 1200

Corinth, Mississippi 38835

662-286-9931

 

Edward A. Williamson

P.O. Box 588

Philadelphia, Mississippi 39350

601-656-5634

 

Charles Yoste

P.O. Box 80288

Starkville, Mississippi 39759

662-323-1233

 

-return to top-

 

MISSOURI

 

David W. Ansley

1370 E. Primrose, Ste. A

Springfield, Missouri 65804

417-890-8700

 

Thomas O. Baker

2400 Pershing Road, Ste. 500

Kansas City, Missouri 64108

816-471-2121

 

James Bartimus

1100 Main St., Ste. 2300

Kansas City, Missouri 64196

816-842-2300

 

Walter Bley, Jr.

P.O. Box 997

Columbia, Missouri 65205-0997

573-443-8385

 

Dale C. Doerhoff

231 Madison

Jefferson City, Missouri 65101

573-635-7977

 

Michael Fatall

1125 Grand Blvd., Ste. 1400

Kansas City, Missouri 64106

816-471-6444

 

James Frickleton

1100 Main St., Ste. 2300

Kansas City, Missouri 64105

816-842-2300

 

Robert L. Langdon

911 Main St.

Lexington, Missouri 64067

660-259-6175

 

Harry J. Maue, J.D., LL.M., Ph.D.

3840 McKelvey Rd.

St. Louis, Missouri 63044

314-291-3030

 

William H. McDonald

300 S. Jefferson, Suite 600

Springfield, Missouri 65806

417-869-0581

 

Christopher J. Molzen

120 W. 12th St., Ste. 1800

Kansas City, Missouri 64105

816-395-0654

 

Douglass F. Noland (B)

6000 N. Oak

Kansas City, Missouri 64118

816-454-5800

 

Robert M.N. Palmer

205 Park Central E. #511

Springfield, Missouri 68806

417-865-3234

 

Paul Redfearn, III

1125 Grand Blvd., Ste. 814

Kansas City, Missouri 64106

816-421-5301

 

Fred Roth

7711 Carondelet, Ste. 903

St. Louis, Missouri 63105

314-721-3800

 

Wayne T. Schoeneberg

P.O. Box 490

O’Fallon, Missouri 63366

636-379-8300

 

Stephen Tillery

701 Market St., Ste. 300

St. Louis, Missouri 63101

314-241-4844

 

Albert Shawe Watkins

168 N. Meramec Ave., #200

St. Louis, Missouri 63105

314-727-9111

 

James R. Wyrsch

1101 Walnut, Ste. 1300

Kansas City, Missouri 64106

816-221-0080

 

-return to top-

 

MONTANA

 

Bernard J. "Ben" Everett (B)

P.O. Box 727

Anaconda, Montana 59711

406-563-3424

 

Channing J. Hartelius

P.O. Box 1629

Great Falls, Montana 59403

406-727-4020

 

-return to top-

 

NEBRASKA

 

Robert Paul Chaloupka

1714 Second Avenue

Post Office Box 2424

Scottsbluff, Nebraska 63963-2424

 

David J. Cullan

2120 S.72nd St., Ste. 540

Omaha, Nebraska 68124

402-342-5529

 

Douglas R. Milbourn

2362 26th Avenue

Columbus, Nebraska 68601

402-564-3901

 

George H. Moyer

Post Office Box 510

114 West 3rd Street

Madison, Nebraska 68748

402-454-3321

 

Robert G. Pahlke

1904 1st Avenue

Scottsbluff, Nebraska 69363

308-635-3161

 

E. Terry Sibbernsen

8805 Indian Hills Drive, Suite 325

Omaha, Nebraska 68124

402-493-7221

 

James R. Welsh

2027 Dodge Street, Suite 400

Omaha, Nebraska 68102

402-384-8160

 

-return to top-

 

NEVADA

 

John C. Boyden, Esq. (B)

99 West Arroyo

Reno, Nevada 89505

775-786-3930

 

James Paul Chrisman (B)

300 S. 4th St., Ste. 800

Las Vegas, Nevada 89101

702-386-1086

 

Keith E. Galliher, Jr.

1850 E. Sahara Ave., #107

Las Vegas, Nevada  89104

702-735-0049

 

Jenny Diane Hubach

360 West Liberty Street

Reno, Nevada  89501

775-324-6259

 

Albert F. Pagni

100 W. Liberty St., 12th Fl.

P.O. Box 281

Reno Nevada 89504-0281

775-786-5000

 

Kent R. Robison

71 Washington St.

Reno, Nevada 89503

775-329-3151

 

Timothy R. Titolo

9510 W. Saraha Ave., #130

Las Vegas, Nevada 89117

702-869-5100

 

William Patrick Volk

5450 W. Sahara Avenue, Ste. 110

Las Vegas, Nevada 89146

702-866-6606

 

-return to top-

 

NEW HAMPSHIRE

 

Kenneth C. Brown

1819 Elm St.

Manchester, New Hampshire 03104

603-627-1819

 

Eric R. Gardner

P.O. Box C

Keene, New Hampshire 03431

603-357-1241

 

-return to top-

 

NEW JERSEY

 

Kenneth G. Andres, Jr.

264 Kings Hwy. East

Haddonfield, New Jersey 08032

856-795-1444

 

Richard Ansell

1500 Lawrence Ave., CN 7807

Ocean, New Jersey 07712

732-922-1000

 

Philip Auerbach

P.O. Box Y

Red Bank, New Jersey 07701

732-842-6660

 

Brian Francis Curley

2 Hardin Court

Chester, New Jersey 07960

973-538-0700

 

Samuel L. Davis

375 Cedar Lane

Teaneck, New Jersey 07666

201-907-5000

 

Ian C. Doris

418 The Fenway

River Edge, New Jersey 07661

201225-1009

 

Steven L. Fox

46 Steeplechase Dr.

Marlboro, New Jersey 07746

732-422-1000

 

William A. Garrigle

1415 Hwy. 70  East, Ste. 204

Cherry Hill, New Jersey 08034

856-427-9300

 

Francis J. Hartman

505 S. Lenola Road, Suite 121

Moorestown, New Jersey 08057

856-235-0220

 

Benjamin Levine

1 Gateway Center, #2500

Newark, New Jersey 07102

973-639-1315

 

John I. Lisowski

651 W. Mt. Pleasant Ave., Ste. 200

Livingston, New Jersey 07039

973-994-2500

 

Jay L. Lubetkin

200 Executive Dr., #225

West Orange, New Jersey 07052

973-243-8600

 

Daniel J. McCarthy

37 Alden Street

Cranford, New Jersey 07016

908-931-1150

 

Gerald B. O'Connor

383 Main Street

Chatham, New Jersey 07928

973-635-2210

 

Michael B. Oropollo

130 Main Street

Hackensack, New Jersey 07601

201-487-1080

 

Charles E. Powers, Jr.

130 Main Street

Hackensack, New Jersey  07601

201-487-1080

 

Joseph D. Rotella

744 Broad Street

Newark, New Jersey 07102

973-621-0333

 

John J. Ryan

231 Maple Ave., P.O Box Y

Red Bank, New Jersey 07701

732-842-6660

 

Michael W. Sozansky, Jr.

721 Route 202-206

PO Box 1018

Somerville, New Jersey 08876

908-722-0700

 

John S. Voynick

912 Pompton Ave., #B2

Cedar Grove, New Jersey 07009

973-890-1040

 

Stephen “Skippy” Weinstein

20 Park Place

Morristown, New Jersey 07960

973-267-5200

 

-return to top-

 

NEW MEXICO

 

Margaret Moses Branch

2025 Rio Grande Blvd.

Alberquerque, New Mexico 87104

505-243-3500

 

Turner W. Branch

2025 Rio Grande Blvd.

Alberquerque, New Mexico 87104

505-243-3500

 

Thomas A. Sandenaw, Jr.

2951 Roadrunner Parkway

Las Cruces, New Mexico 88011

505-522-7500

 

-return to top-

 

NEW YORK

 

Samuel A. Abady

216 E. 49th St., 5th Fl.

New York, New York 10017

212-336-8600

 

Richard L. Akel (B)

40 Grace Court, Ste. 2

New York, New York 11201

718-875-8052

 

Robert Yael Altchiler

666 5th Ave., 37th Fl.

New York, New York 10103

212-541-2422

 

John Albert Barsamian

5 Sage Hill Lane

Albany, New York 12204

518-457-6415

 

Laurence D. Behr

43 Court Street

Buffalo, New York 14202

716-856-1300

 

Scott Warren Bermack

1 Whitehall St., 10th Floor

New York, New York 1004

212-248-8800

 

Sheldon Boyce

1600 Crossroads Building

Two State Street

Rochester, New York 14614-1397

716-232-3730

 

Kerry William Bretz

305 Broadway, Ste. 100

New York, New York 10007

212-267-2555

 

Louis T. Brindisi

2713 Genesse Street

Utica, New York 13501

315-733-2396

 

Susanne Brody

Federal Courthouse

White Plains, New York 10601

914-428-7124

 

Donald D. Brown, Jr.

272 Mill Street

Poughkeepsie, New York 12601

845-452-7400

 

Jonathan Harvey

20 Corporate Woods Blvd.

Albany, New York 12211

518-463-4461

 

David Jaroslawicz

150 William Street

New York, New York 10038

212-227-2780

 

E. Stewart Jones, Jr.

28 Second Street

Troy, New York 12181

518-274-5820

 

Christopher McGrath

55 Mineola Blvd.

Mineola, New York 11501

516-742-0707

 

Steven M. Melley

24 Closs Drive

Rhinebeck, New York 12572

845-876-4057

 

Joseph W. Ryan, Jr.

EAB Plaza, 13 West

Union Dale, New York 11556

516-227-0727

 

Mark Seitelman

233 Broadway, Ste. 901

New York, New York 10279

212-962-2626

 

Jason L. Shaw (B)

436 Union Street

Hudson, New York 12534

518-829-9444

 

George P. Stasiuk

420 Lexington Ave., Ste. 420

New York, New York 10170

212-687-7410

 

-return to top-

 

NORTH CAROLINA

 

Hon. G. Galen Braddy

100 W. 3rd Street

Greenville, North Carolina 27835

252-695-7270

 

Lewis Hoggard

201 Dundee Street

Windsor, North Carolina 27983

252-794-2233

 

Michael Holloman

P.O. Box 8431

Greenville, North Carolina 27835

 

Peter J.M. Romary

600 Lynndale Court, Suite C

Greenville, North Carolina 27835

252-353-1030

 

T. Brooks Skinner, Jr.

P.O. Box 629

Raleigh, North Carolina 27602

919-716-6400

 

Jeremy K. Tanner

9927 U.S. Hwy 70 West

Clayton, North Carolina 27520

919-359-1103

 

-return to top-

 

NORTH DAKOTA

 

Bruce B. Bair

901 3rd Street, NW

Mandan, North Dakota 58554

701-663-6568

 

Daniel Joseph Dunn

1220 Main Ave., Ste. 105

Fargo, North Dakota 58104

401-237-5297

 

Jerry W. Evenson

P.O. Box 1695

316 North 5th Street

Bismarck, North Dakota 58502

 

Joel A. Flom

1325 23rd Street, South

Fargo, North Dakota 58103

701-280-2300

 

William A. Herauf

P.O. Box K

Dickinson, North Dakota 58601

701-225-6711

 

James Stuart Hill

P.O Box 1695

Bismarck, North Dakota 58502

701-223-2711

 

-return to top-

 

OHIO

 

Dennis Joseph Barter

2300 E. Market St., Ste. E

Akron, Ohio 44312

330-784-8580

 

Stephen J. Brown

326 N. Court Street

Medina, Ohio 44256

330-725-7045

 

A. Elizabeth Cargle

P.O Box 1500

Akron, Ohio 44309

330-376-5300

 

David M. Deutsch

208 W. Monument Ave.

Dayton, Ohio 45402

937-223-7170

 

Neil F. Freund

One Dayton Centre, Ste. 1800

Dayton, Ohio 45402

937-222-2424

 

David Paul Kamp

White, Getgey & Meyer Co. LPA

One West Fourth Street, Ste. 1700

Cincinnati, Ohio  45202

513-241-3685

 

Charles A. Kennedy 

558 N. Market Street

Wooster, Ohio 44691

330-262-7555

 

Richard M. Kerger

Kerger & Kerger

33 S. Michigan St., Ste 201

Toledo, Ohio  436-02

419-255-5990

 

Thomas S. Kilbane

4900 Key Tower, 127 Public Square

Cleveland, Ohio 44114

216-479-8564

 

Edward George Kramer

3214 Prospect Ave.

Cleveland, Ohio 44115

216-431-5300

 

Barry D. Levy

30 E. Central Pkwy. #1100

Cincinnati, Ohio 45202

513-241-7111

 

James A. Lowe

1660 W. 2nd St., Ste. 610

Cleveland, Ohio 44113

216-781-2600

 

Roger J. Makley

33 W. First Street, Suite 600

Dayton, Ohio 45402

937-449-5770

 

John C. Nemeth

21 E. Frankfordt Street

Columbus, Ohio

614-443-4866

 

Alfred K. Nippert

11 Village Square

Cincinnati, Ohio 45246

513-772-7245

 

Chris T. Nolan

80 So. Summit St., Ste. 300

Akron, Ohio 44308

330-253-5454

 

James L. Pazol

5463 Sampson Dr.

Girard, Ohio 44420

330-792-6033

 

Paul G. Perantinides

80 S. Summit St.

Akron, Ohio 44308

330-253-5454

 

Lawrence J. Scanlon, Esq.

156 S. Main St., 10th Fl

Akron, Ohio 44308

330-376-1440

 

Thomas M. Tyack

536 South High Street

Columbus, Ohio 43215

614-221-1341

 

William Zavarello

313 South High St.

Akron, Ohio 44308

330-762-9700

 

-return to top-

 

OKLAHOMA

 

Emmanuel E. Edem

127 N.W. 10th St.

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73103

405-272-0200

 

Gary B. Homsey

4816 Classin Blvd.

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73118

405-843-9923

 

Jerry L. McCombs

117 N. Central Ave.

Idabel, Oklahoma 74745

580-286-3363

 

John R. Morris

10th Floor, 2 Leadership Square

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73102

405-235-9621

 

Charles F. Moser

127 NW 10th St.

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73103

405-235-0200

 

Roger Terrell Reneau (B)

1384 S. Douglas Blvd., #201

Midwest City, Oklahoma 73130

405-733-1683

 

Charles L. Sifers

228 Robert Kerr #950

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73102

405-232-3388

 

John Wiggins

3100 Oklahoma Tower

210 Park Avenue

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73102

405-232-1211

 

-return to top-

 

OREGON

 

Kelly Andersen

1730 E. McAndrews Rd, #A

Medford, Oregon 97504

541-773-7000

 

Peter Carini

814 E. Jackson St., Ste. C

Medford, Oregon 97504

541-734-7001

 

William A. Drew (B)

705 SW Washington St. #1500

Portland, Oregon 97205

503-224-7112

 

Roy Dwyer

725 N.W. Broadway

Bend, Oregon 97701

541-617-0555

 

-return to top-

 

PENNSYLVANIA

 

James Antoniono

11 N. Main St.

Greensburgh, Pennsylvania 15601

724-836-0700

 

William Anzalone

22 E. Union St., Ste. 200

Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania 18701

570-825-2719

 

Carmen P. Belefonte

25 W. Second St.,

PO Box 1670

Media, Pennsylvania 19063

610-627-9777

 

Charles F. Bowers, Jr.

820 Kennedy Dr.

Ambridge, Pennsylvania 15003

724-266-0290

 

Philip Cosentino

330 Lincoln Way East

Chambersburg, Pennsylvania 17201

717-264-2096

 

Stewart J. Eisenberg

1634 Spruce St.

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19103

215-546-6610

 

Daniel G. Flannery

15 South Franklin St.

Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania 18711

570-826-5651

 

Mark David Frankel

P.O Box 1389

York, Pennsylvania 17405

717-854-3836

 

William E. Haggerty

240 N Duke St.

Lancaster, Pennsylvania 17602

717-397-3200

 

Jerry R. Knafo

4201 Tilghman Street

Allentown, Pennsylvania 18104

610-432-2221

 

Martin M. Krimsky

306 Sprague C.R.

Marberth, Pennsylvania 19072

215-893-3427

 

James P. Lay, III

558 W. 6th St.

Erie, Pennsylvania 16507

814-452-6468

 

Steven H. Lupin

P.O Box 1479

Lansdale, Pennsylvania 19446

215-661-0400

 

Michael A. Marks (B)

21 S. 12th St., Ste. 800

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19107

215-563-7888

 

James T. Marnen

120 West Tenth St.

Erie, Pennsylvania 16501

814-459-2800

 

Slade H. McLaughlin

1125 Walnut St.

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19107

215-592-1000

 

C. Edward S. Mitchell

10 West Third St.

Williamsport, Pennsylvania 17701

570-323-8404

 

James F. Mundy (B)

1845 Walnut St., Ste. 2000

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19103

215-568-6190

 

Daniel K. Natirboff (B)

2933 N. Front St.

Harrisburg, Pennsylvania 17110

717-233-4101

 

Neil T. O'Donnell

22 E. Union St, #400

Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania 18701

570-821-5717

 

Victor Pribanic

1735 Lincoln Way

White Oak, Pennsylvania 15131

412-672-5444

 

Joseph A. Quinn, Jr.

8 W. Market, 700 Mellon Bank Centre

Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania 18701

570-825-9401

 

Charles Schaffer (B)

510 Walnut St., Ste. 500

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19106

245-592-1500

 

Randolph A. Scott

850 Easton Road

Warrington, Pennsylvania 18976

215-343-6400

 

Howard A. Specter

26th Floor Koppers Bldg.

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 15219

412-642-2300

 

Louis M. Tarasi, Jr.

510 3rd Ave.

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 15219

412-391-7135

 

Paul A. Tershel

55 S. Main St.

Washington, Pennsylvania 15301

724-228-4700

 

Ronald C. Travis

161 W. 3rd St.

Williamsburg, Pennsylvania 17701

570-323-8711

 

Marc P. Weingarten

1500 Walnut St., 20th Fl.

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19102

215-893-3404

 

Joseph F. Wusinich, III

537 W. Uwchlan Ave.

Dowingtown, Pennsylvaina 19335

610-594-1600

 

-return to top-

 

PUERTO-RICO

 

Andres Guillemard-Noble

P.O Box 9949

San Juan, Puerto-Rico 00908

787-724-1212

 

RHODE ISLAND

 

Mark S. Mandell

1 Park Row

Providence, Rhode Island 02903

401-273-8330

 

-return to top-

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

 

Andrew C. Barr

P.O Box 17947

Greenville, South Carolina 29606

864-235-3154

 

Stephen E. Carter

P.O. Drawer 3

Hilton Head Island, South Carolina 29938

842-785-2171

 

John R. Clarke

P.O Box 144

N.Myrtle Beach, South Carolina 29597

843-249-2917

 

E. John Daugs (B)

P.O Drawer 690

Port Royal, South Carolina 29935

843-525-0707

 

David A. Fedor

1400 Main Street, Suite 503

Columbia, South Carolina 29201

803-799-9022

 

Allan Poe Sloan, III

321 East Bay Street

Charleston, South Carolina 29401

843-722-7733

 

Jack Bruce Swerling

1720 Main St., Ste. 301

Columbia, South Carolina 29201

803-765-2626

 

-return to top-

 

TENNESSEE

 

Daniel L. Clayton

127 Woodmont Blvd.

Nashville, Tennessee 37205

615-297-1007

 

Gary Reed Gober

200 4th Ave., Ste. 700

Nashville, Tennessee 37219

615-297-8300

 

J. Houston Gordon

P.O Box 846

Covington, Tennessee 38019

901-476-7100

 

Malcolm L. McCune

201 4th Ave. North, Ste. 1700

Nashville, Tennessee 37219

615-254-7770

 

John T. Milburn Rogers

100 S. Main Street

Greeneville, Tennessee 37743

423-639-5183

 

Charles R. Roy

211 Third Ave. North

Nashville, Tennessee 37201

615-256-2111

 

Douglas A. Trant

900 S. Gay St., Ste. 1502

Knoxville, Tennessee 37902

865-525-7980

 

James L. Woodard

408 Main Street

Franklin, Tennessee 37064

615-794-7500

 

Cynthia Richardson Wyrick

103 E. Bruce Street

Sevierville, Tennessee 37862

865-453-2866

 

-return to top-

 

TEXAS

 

Ron Adkison

P.O Box 1109

Henderson, Texas 75653

903-657-8544

 

Luis Aguilar

528 E. Overland, Ste. 203

El Paso, Texas 79901

915-544-0267

 

John Arnold Albritton

2255 Ridge Road, Ste. 303

Rockwall, Texas 75087

972-771-3400

 

Travis Richard Alley

One Summit Avenue, #410

Ft. Worth, Texas 76102

817-335-3345

 

Robert E. Ammons

3700 Montrose

Houston, Texas 77006

713-523-3030

 

Henry J. “Hank” Anderson

4600 Belair Street

Wichita Falls, Texas 76310

940-691-7600

 

Jeffrey Anderson

9601 McAllister Freeway, Ste. 1250

San Antonio, Texas 78216

210-340-8880

 

Joel M. Androphy

3704 Travis

Houston, Texas 77002

713-529-5622

 

F. Scott Baldwin, Jr. (B)

400 W. Houston St.

Marshall, Texas 75670

903-935-4131

 

Charles August Banker, III (B)

118 W. Pecan Blvd.

McAllen, Texas 78501

956-687-9133

 

Darrell L. Barger

800 N. Shoreline, Ste. 2000

Corpus Christi, Texas 78401

 

Randall Barrera

5959 South Staples, Ste. 208

Corpus Christi, Texas 78413

361-993-7197

 

Randall Barrera (B)

5959 South Staples, Ste. 208

Corpus Christi, Texas 78413

361-993-7197

 

Edward Allan Bartolomei

420 Baltimore Avenue

San Antonio, Texas 78215

210-225-0393

 

Frank Branson, III

4515 Cole Ave., Ste. 1800

Dallas, Texas 75205

214-522-0200

 

Steve Bryant

3618 Mt. Vernon

Houston, Texas 77006

713-526-7474

 

Robert E. Brzezinski

126 Villita Street

San Antonio, Texas 78205

210-225-5251

 

Brian L. Bunt

211 E. Tyler, Suite 821

Longview, Texas  75601

903-238-9700

 

Dennis R. Burrows

5010 University Ave.

Lubbock, Texas 79413

806-796-7360

 

Michael A. Caddell

1331 Lamar, Ste. 1070

Houston, Texas 77010

713-751-0400

 

J.A. "Tony" Canales

P.O Box 5624

Corpus Christi, Texas 78465

361-883-0601

 

E. Leon Carter

5000 Quorum Drive, Suite 620

Dallas, Texas 75254

469-621-3700

 

Raul Casso, IV

PO Box 6694

Laredo, Texas 78043

956-523-4600

 

Jeffrey W. Chambers

6440 N. Central Expressway, #610

Dallas, Texas  75206

214-378-8133

 

Mark Dollar Clore

440 Louisiana, Ste. 1900

Houston, Texas 77002

713-223-4200

 

Richard J. Corbitt, III

3400 Carlisle, Ste. 350

Dallas, Texas 75204

214-744-1234

 

John T. Cox, III (B)

750 N. St. Paul, Ste. 1400

Dallas, Texas 75201

214-981-3813

 

J. Hunter Craft

Watts Guerra Craft

2402 Dunlavy Suite 300

Houston, TX. 77006

713-225-0500

 

David H. Crago

1202 Third Street

Corpus Christi, Texas  78404

361-881-9643

 

Robert L. Craig, Jr.

PO Box 1979

Lubbock, Texas  79408-1979

806-744-3232

 

Dick Randolph Crownover

318 Cedar Street

Abilene, Texas  79601

915-738-8888

 

Leonard A. Cruse

620 W. Main, Suite 101

League City, Texas  77573

381-332-5248

 

Howard "Ben" Davis

6655 1st Park Ten Blvd., #250

San Antonio, Texas 78213

210-738-8080

 

Dick DeGuerin

1018 Preston Ave., 7th Fl.

Houston, Texas 77002

713-223-5959

 

Mike DeGuerin

909 Fannin St., Ste. 590

Houston, Texas 77010

713-655-9000

 

John F. Dietze

PO Box 669

Rockport, Texas  78381

361-790-8685

 

Alfred W. Ellis

2911 Turtle Creek, Ste. 1400

Dallas, Texas 75119

214-523-8800

 

Timothy W. Ferguson

122 Orleans

Beaumont, Texas  77701

409-832-9900

 

J. Kenneth Findley

3821 Old Bullard Road

Tyler, Texas  75701-9504

903-581-1090

 

Wayne Fisher

2777 Allen Pkwy, 14th Fl.

Houston Texas 77019

713-400-4000

 

Neal P. Flagg

5910 North Central Expwy, Ste 650

Dallas, Texas  75206

214-691-0643

 

John T. Flood

802 North Carancahua

900 Frost Bank Plaza

Corpus Christi, Texas  78470

361-654-8877

 

W. Douglas Foster

11930 S. Sam Houston Pkwy E., Ste. 109

Houston, Texas  77089

281-464-9890

 

Diana S. Friedman

2301 Cedar Springs Rd. #330

Dallas, Texas 75201

214-953-0600

 

George David Gordon

307 N. San Jacinto

Conroe, Texas  77301

936-756-1813

 

Jay K. Gray

2419 Highway Drive

Bedford, Texas 76021

817-267-4777

 

Roger Z. Guevara

3114 W. Commerce

San Antonio, Texas 78207

210-431-0551

 

Rene M. Haas

P.O Box 1500

Corpus Christi, Texas 78403

361-880-7500

 

Gene S. Hagood

1520 East Highway 6

Alvin, Texas  77511

281-331-5757

 

Douglas R. Hafer

101 E. Park Row

Arlington, Texas  76010

817-548-1000

 

David G. Hart (B)

2419 Highway 121

Bedford, Texas 76021

817-485-8888

 

Charles R. Houssiere, III (B)

1990 Post Oak Blvd., #802

Houston, Texas 77056

713-626-3700

 

Russell D. Hunt, Jr. (B)

P.O Box 1748

Georgetown, Texas 78627

512-930-0869

 

Hon. Randall Blair Isenberg

5630 Yale Blvd.

Dallas, Texas 75206

214-696-9253

 

Heather L. King

2900 Airport Frwy.

Fort Worth, Texas 76133

817-838-3338

 

Steven Laird

2400 Scott Ave.

Fort Worth, Texas 76103

817-531-3000

 

Jack Paul Leon

500 Lexington

San Antonio, Texas 78215

210-223-4254

 

Garry Lewellen

Lewellen Law

157 S. Graham St

P.O. Box 652

Stephenville, TX. 76401

(254)965-5023 phone

(254)965-5445-fax

 

Ken M. Link (B)

3500 W. 7th St.

Fort Worth, Texas 76107

817-336-3330

 

James R. Makin

1900 Broadway

Beaumont, Texas 77701

409-833-2827

 

George "Jim" Mallios

1607 West Ave.

Austin, Texas 78701

512-499-8000

 

James F. McKibben, Jr.

One Shoreline Plaza, North Tower

800 N. Shoreline Blvd., Ste. 2000

Corpus Christi, Texas  78401

361-866-8012

 

Wade H. McMullen

6300 Ridglea Place, #509

Fort Worth, Texas 70116

817-731-4163

 

Edward Moore

2651 N. Harwood, Ste. 210

Dallas, Texas 75201

214-871-9444

 

Nick C. Nichols

800 Commerce

Houston, Texas 77002

713-222-7211

 

Jay S. Norton

222 Main Plaza

San Antonio, Texas 78205

210-227-5103

 

Max Parker

P.O Box 1271

San Angelo, Texas 76902

915-949-9909

 

Jim M. Perdue

2727 Allen Pkwy., Ste. 800

Houston, Texas

713-520-2500

 

Doug Perrin

1250 E. Copeland Rd., #744

Arlington, Texas 76011

817-469-6199

 

Gary M. Polland (B)

5309 Braeburn

Bellaire, Texas 77401

713-621-6335

 

Lewis T. Rosenberg

P.O Box 718

San Antonio, Texas 78293

210-225-5454

 

Michael E. Schmidt (B)

8401 N. Central Expy., #880

Dallas, Texas 75225

214-521-4898

 

William Lewis Sessions

112 E. Pecan Street, Suite 2700

San Antonio, Texas  78205

210-229-3002

 

Mark Siegel

3607 Fairmont St.

Dallas, Texas 75219

214-520-0000

 

John Simpson, III

P.O Box 1376

Lubbock, Texas 79408

806-765-8048

 

Michael L. Slack

8911 Capital of Texas, #210

Austin, Texas 78759

512-795-8686

 

John D. Sloan, Jr.

P.O Drawer 2909

Longview, Texas 75606

903-757-7000

 

Frank R. Southers

9601 McAllister Freeway

San Antonio, Texas 78216

210-340-8880

 

R. Gary Stephens

7407 Old Katy Rd.

Houston, Texas 77024

713-629-1111

 

Allen M. Stewart

3102 Oaklawn Ave., #1100

Dallas, Texas 75219

214-521-3605

 

Kimberly Stovall

12801 N. Central Expressway, Ste. 550

Dallas, Texas 75243

972-774-1276

 

Patrick O. Strauss (B)

2001 Bryan St., Ste. 3900

Dallas, Texas 75201

214-922-4142

 

Frederick L. Streck, III

4105 Coral Circle

Fort Worth, Texas 76126

817-332-3117

 

Ray Taylor

4718 Camino Dorado

San Antonio, Texas 78233-6301

210-656-3711

 

Robert G. Taylor, II

3400 One Allen Center

Houston, Texas 77002

713-654-7799

 

Robert Templeton

320 S. Polk, Ste. 1000

Amarillo, Texas 79101

806-376-4641

 

Alton C. Todd (B)

312 S. Friendswood Dr.

Friendswood, Texas 77546

281-992-8633

 

Roger D. "Rocky" Walton

3825 W. Green Oaks Blvd.

Arlington, Texas 76016

817-496-4900

 

Les Weisbrod

10260 N. Central Expressway, #100N

Dallas, Texas 75231

214-373-3761

 

Sheldon Weisfeld

855 E. Harrison

Brownsville, Texas 78520

956-546-2727

 

Steven Gregory White

PO Box 1818

Waco, Texas 76703-1818

254-756-4427

 

Ronald G. Woods

5300 Memorial Dr., Ste. 1000

Houston, Texas 77007

713-862-9600

 

Richard C. Woolsey

1100 Tower II

555 N. Caranahua

Corpus Christi, Texas 78478

361-882-6611

 

Wayne Wright

5707 IH-10 West, Ste. 101

San Antonio, Texas 78201

210-734-7077

 

Damon Young

P.O Box 1897

Texarkana, Texas 75504

903-794-1303

 

-return to top-

 

UTAH

 

Donald J. Winder

175 West 200 South, Ste. 4000

Salt Lake City, Utah 84101

801-322-2222

 

VERMONT

 

David L. Cleary

PO Box 6740

Rutland, Vermont 05702

802-775-8800

 

Gary D. McQuesten

PO Box 625

Barre, Vermont 05641

802-476-4181

 

John B. Webber

60 N. Main, PO Box 890

Rutland, Vermont 05702-0890

802-775-2361

 

D. Patrick Winburn

P.O. Box 1120

Manchester Village, Vermont 05254

802-362-5100

 

-return to top-

 

VIRGINIA

 

Buta Biberaj

3 East Market St.

Lessburg, Virginia 20176

703-771-2507

 

Jackson M. Bruce

P.O Box 878

Pulaski, Virginia 24301

540-980-1360

 

Lawrence B. Chandler, Jr.

P.O. Box 6747

Charlottesville, Virginia 22906

804-971-7273

 

John W. Drescher

999 Waterside Dr.

Norfolk, Virginia 23510

757-622-6000

 

Carroll E. Dubuc

10201 Lee Highway, Suite 490

Fairfax, Virginia 22030

703-639-1043

 

John Harris, III

1619 Jefferson Davis Hwy.

Fredericksburg, Virginia 22401

540-371-4941

 

Robert J. Ingram

P.O Box 878

Pulaski, Virginia 24301

540-980-1360

 

Martin J. McGetrick

P.O Box 6747

Charlottesville, Virginia 22906

804-971-7273

 

Thomas R. Scott, Jr.

PO Box 621

Grundy, Virginia 24614

276-935-2128

 

Betty Thompson

1800 N. Kent St., Ste. 1001

Arlington, Virginia 22209

703-522-8100

 

James Clinton Turk, Jr.

1007 East Main Street

Radford, Virginia  24143

540-639-9056

 

WASHINGTON

 

Mark Edward Barber

P.O Box 626

Renton, Washington 98057

452-255-8678

 

Lita Barnett-Luvera (B)

701 5th Ave., #6700

Seattle, Washington 98104

206-467-6090

 

Kevin Coluccio

200 2nd Ave. West

Seattle, Washington 98119

206-448-1777

 

Patrick H. Lepley (B)

4122 Faltoria Blvd., #400

Bellevue, Washington 98006

425-641-5353

 

Kenneth W. Masters

241 Madison Ave. N.

Bainbridge Island, Washington 98110

206-780-5033

 

Paul L. Stritmatter

413 8th St.

Hoquiam, Washington 98550

360-533-2710

 

Daniel F. Sullivan

3731 Colby Ave.

Everett, Washington 98201

425-258-3538

 

Lish Whitson

999 Third Ave., Ste. 3800

Seattle, Washington 98104

206-695-4382

 

-return to top-

 

WEST VIRGINIA

 

G. David Brumfield

405 Capitol St., Ste. 613

Charleston, West Virginia 25301

304-346-9333

 

William T. Fahey, II

2116 Pennsylvania Ave.

Weirton, West Virginia 26062

304-723-3220

 

Stephen Polan Meyer

120 Capitol Street

Charleston, West Virginia 25301

304-345-3900

 

John R. Mitchell

206 Berkeley St.

Charleston, West Virginia 25302

304-346-0307

 

-return to top-

 

WISCONSIN

 

Thomas E. Brown

330 E. Kilbourn Ave., Ste. 1170

Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53202

414-271-1440

 

Patrick O. Dunphy

595 N. Barker Road

Brookfield, Wisconsin 53008

262-782-2700

 

James A. Friedman

P.O. Box 2719

Madison, Wisconsin 53701-2719

608-257-3911

 

Eugene A. Gasiorkiewicz (B)

2932 Northwestern Ave.

Racine, Wisconsin 53404

262-632-5550

 

J. Ric Gass

825 N. Jefferson St.

Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53202

414-271-7100

 

Peter J. Hickey

125 S. Jefferson St.

Green Bay, Wisconsin 54305

920-435-3734

 

James A. Johnson

28 N. Stevens St.

Rhinelander, Wisconsin 54501

715-365-5060

 

Curtis Kirkhuff

131 W. Wilson St., #1201

Madison, Wisconsin 53703

608-255-4501

 

James A. Pelish

13 E. Eau Claire St.

P.O Box 31

Rice Lake, Wisconsin 54868

715-234-8105

 

Joe Thrasher

13 E. Eau Claire St.

PO Box 31

Rice Lake, Wisconsin 54868

715-234-8105

-return to top-

 

WYOMING

 

James E. Fitzgerald

2108 Warren Ave.

Cheyenne, Wyoming 82001

307-634-4000

 

BRAZIL

 

Marcia Rabello Bastos Paraguassu

Rua Iaia, 112 Apt. 53- Itaim-Bibi

Sao Paulo, Brazil

04542-060

 

-return to top-

 

FRANCE

 

Philip Ustungor-Johnson

Chateau de Bas Bel Air

144, rue de Bersailles

78150 Le Chesnay, France

 

ISRAEL

 

Oded Rehan

Advanced Technology Center

Haifa, Israel 31053

 

-return to top-

 

UNITED KINGDOM

 

Karen Furness

St. Austell, United Kingdom

 

Hon. H. Grahame Lee

Bodmin, United Kingdom

 

Hon. John G.R. Romary

8 Church Street

St. Austell, United Kingdom PL25 4AT

 

-return to top-

 

 

Copyright 2014 - The College of Master Advocates & Barristers, All rights reserved.